Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to spookylad2
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594
VA

vanaolla_

EULadder1673

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2vanaolla_

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1673
33–38Series record19–19
46%Series win rate50%
73–87Games49–43
46%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

spookylad223 champs
  • DariusDarius15-1550%
  • ZedZed15-1256%
  • EkkoEkko12-763%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

Championspookylad2vanaolla_
ZedZed15-1256%6-746%
DariusDarius15-1550%1-233%
LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%11-761%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7
-
10
41%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
  • WarwickWarwick1-811%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
  • ZileanZilean2-340%
  • LockeLocke3-175%
  • DianaDiana1-325%
  • AatroxAatrox1-233%
  • SylasSylas1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-233%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • ZeriZeri1-0100%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • vanaolla_15 champs
    • IreliaIrelia14-1058%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc11-761%
    • IllaoiIllaoi7-750%
    • ZedZed6-746%
    • QuinnQuinn2-167%
    • DariusDarius1-233%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • YorickYorick1-233%
    • NaafiriNaafiri2-0100%
    • ViVi0-20%
    • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger1-150%
    • VolibearVolibear1-150%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    VolibearVolibear
    7-1041%
    1-150%
    NidaleeNidalee2-625%2-167%
    AatroxAatrox1-233%1-0100%
    QuinnQuinn0-10%2-167%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%2-0100%
    ViVi0-10%0-20%
    KalistaKalista0-10%0-10%