Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to teopwnergg1
TE

teopwnergg1

NALadder1545
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1teopwnergg1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0teopwnergg1

Overall

1545Matchmaking rating1594
14–14Series record33–38
50%Series win rate46%
31–33Games73–87
48%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

teopwnergg115 champs
  • AatroxAatrox11-1346%
  • VolibearVolibear7-278%
  • NocturneNocturne3-350%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

Championteopwnergg1spookylad2
DariusDarius2-433%15-1550%
ZedZed1-150%15-1256%
AatroxAatrox11-1346%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-4
33%
  • IreliaIrelia2-250%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • ViVi1-150%
  • ZedZed1-150%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • GragasGragas0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
  • Tahm KenchTahm Kench0-10%
  • spookylad223 champs
    • DariusDarius15-1550%
    • ZedZed15-1256%
    • EkkoEkko12-763%
    • VolibearVolibear7-1041%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
    • WarwickWarwick1-811%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
    • ZileanZilean2-340%
    • LockeLocke3-175%
    • DianaDiana1-325%
    • AatroxAatrox1-233%
    • SylasSylas1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZeriZeri1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    VolibearVolibear
    7-278%
    7-1041%
    LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%6-843%
    NocturneNocturne3-350%1-233%
    NidaleeNidalee0-10%2-625%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%2-167%
    ViVi1-150%0-10%
    KalistaKalista0-10%0-10%