Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to thatfastrunner
TH

thatfastrunner

VIEWERSLadder1678
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

2–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2JaydenKronis

Overall

1678Matchmaking rating1861
61–61Series record69–37
50%Series win rate65%
145–145Games159–106
50%Game win rate60%
1Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

thatfastrunner18 champs
  • KledKled65-5256%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump23-2350%
  • GangplankGangplank8-1732%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

ChampionthatfastrunnerJaydenKronis
OlafOlaf5-456%57-2768%
NaafiriNaafiri7-847%10-1540%
WarwickWarwick0-10%18-1653%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

12-11
52%
  • AatroxAatrox12-860%
  • NaafiriNaafiri7-847%
  • OlafOlaf5-456%
  • DravenDraven3-633%
  • BardBard3-538%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • YorickYorick1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-150%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • JaydenKronis22 champs
    • OlafOlaf57-2768%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
    • DariusDarius14-574%
    • GarenGaren11-285%
    • LockeLocke9-375%
    • YasuoYasuo8-373%
    • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
    • YoneYone4-544%
    • IreliaIrelia5-456%
    • JaxJax1-614%
    • VolibearVolibear3-260%
    • PantheonPantheon2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-420%
    • KalistaKalista3-175%
    • ViVi3-0100%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear
    12-1152%
    3-260%
    AatroxAatrox12-860%1-0100%
    DariusDarius0-10%14-574%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%1-150%
    JaxJax0-10%1-614%
    PantheonPantheon0-10%2-340%
    GnarGnar1-150%0-10%