Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to tomomasozz
tomomasozz

tomomasozz

EULadder1967
ZH

Zhiell

EULadder1714

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0tomomasozz

Overall

1967Matchmaking rating1714
53–26Series record21–18
67%Series win rate54%
123–71Games50–44
63%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

tomomasozz17 champs
  • AatroxAatrox30-1961%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%
  • ZedZed25-1366%
  • IreliaIrelia

Shared Champions

ChampiontomomasozzZhiell
AatroxAatrox30-1961%4-267%
LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%0-20%
NaafiriNaafiri10-663%17-965%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

10
-
10
50%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-663%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • DravenDraven3-260%
  • OlafOlaf1-150%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • JaxJax1-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • HecarimHecarim1-0100%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • Zhiell26 champs
    • NaafiriNaafiri17-965%
    • VolibearVolibear4-544%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
    • K'SanteK'Sante4-357%
    • CamilleCamille4-267%
    • AatroxAatrox4-267%
    • OlafOlaf4-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon2-167%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
    • RengarRengar0-20%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • ShacoShaco0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • EliseElise0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    ZedZed
    25-1366%
    1-233%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%3-443%
    OlafOlaf1-150%4-0100%
    DravenDraven3-260%0-10%
    JaxJax1-0100%1-150%
    YasuoYasuo1-0100%0-10%
    LockeLocke1-0100%1-0100%
    GnarGnar0-10%0-10%