Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to tomomasozz
tomomasozz

tomomasozz

EULadder1967
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1tomomasozz

Overall

1967Matchmaking rating1909
53–26Series record34–14
67%Series win rate71%
123–71Games75–41
63%Game win rate65%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

tomomasozz17 champs
  • AatroxAatrox30-1961%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%
  • ZedZed25-1366%
  • IreliaIrelia

Shared Champions

Championtomomasozzaftershock
AatroxAatrox30-1961%19-579%
LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%0-10%
ZedZed25-1366%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

10-10
50%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-663%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • DravenDraven3-260%
  • OlafOlaf1-150%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • JaxJax1-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • HecarimHecarim1-0100%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • aftershock25 champs
    • WarwickWarwick23-874%
    • AatroxAatrox19-579%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
    • DravenDraven2-250%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • VolibearVolibear2-167%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
    • JaxJax0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon1-150%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    4-357%
    14-478%
    IreliaIrelia10-1050%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri10-663%1-0100%
    DravenDraven3-260%2-250%
    ViVi0-10%1-233%
    OlafOlaf1-150%1-0100%
    JaxJax1-0100%0-20%
    LockeLocke1-0100%0-20%
    GnarGnar0-10%0-10%