Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to zelonze
ZE

zelonze

NALadder1839
DU

Durtal42

NALadder1816

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

9–11 games

5

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1zelonze
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1839Matchmaking rating1816
68–33Series record75–47
67%Series win rate61%
156–96Games173–133
62%Game win rate57%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

zelonze28 champs
  • GnarGnar45-2663%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%
  • NidaleeNidalee20-387%
  • LockeLocke

Shared Champions

ChampionzelonzeDurtal42
GnarGnar45-2663%0-10%
LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%0-30%
NaafiriNaafiri1-420%14-1352%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
zelonze
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Durtal42
9
-
5
64%
  • KennenKennen9-469%
  • ZoeZoe7-654%
  • NeekoNeeko7-370%
  • GragasGragas3-443%
  • VexVex3-350%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix3-350%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • OlafOlaf2-340%
  • ViVi4-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-233%
  • EkkoEkko1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • GalioGalio0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • AhriAhri1-0100%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • Durtal4222 champs
    • KledKled60-3961%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%
    • NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • ZoeZoe9-853%
    • VarusVarus10-663%
    • VolibearVolibear7-654%
    • IreliaIrelia3-350%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-420%
    • PantheonPantheon0-30%
    • GarenGaren1-233%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
    • DariusDarius1-233%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VexVex0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    ZoeZoe
    7-654%
    9-853%
    ZedZed0-10%14-670%
    VolibearVolibear1-150%7-654%
    IreliaIrelia0-20%3-350%
    VexVex3-350%0-10%
    OlafOlaf2-340%0-10%
    PantheonPantheon1-150%0-30%
    NocturneNocturne1-150%1-0100%
    JaxJax0-20%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox1-0100%0-10%