Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to zelonze
ZE

zelonze

NALadder1839
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2JaydenKronis

Overall

1839Matchmaking rating1861
68–33Series record69–37
67%Series win rate65%
156–96Games159–106
62%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

zelonze28 champs
  • GnarGnar45-2663%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%
  • NidaleeNidalee20-387%
  • LockeLocke

Shared Champions

ChampionzelonzeJaydenKronis
OlafOlaf2-340%57-2768%
GnarGnar45-2663%0-10%
WarwickWarwick1-150%18-1653%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

9
-
5
64%
  • KennenKennen9-469%
  • ZoeZoe7-654%
  • NeekoNeeko7-370%
  • GragasGragas3-443%
  • VexVex3-350%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix3-350%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • OlafOlaf2-340%
  • ViVi4-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-233%
  • EkkoEkko1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • GalioGalio0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • AhriAhri1-0100%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • JaydenKronis22 champs
    • OlafOlaf57-2768%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
    • DariusDarius14-574%
    • GarenGaren11-285%
    • LockeLocke9-375%
    • YasuoYasuo8-373%
    • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
    • YoneYone4-544%
    • IreliaIrelia5-456%
    • JaxJax1-614%
    • VolibearVolibear3-260%
    • PantheonPantheon2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-420%
    • KalistaKalista3-175%
    • ViVi3-0100%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    1-420%
    10-1540%
    LockeLocke9-564%9-375%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%8-373%
    IreliaIrelia0-20%5-456%
    JaxJax0-20%1-614%
    PantheonPantheon1-150%2-340%
    ViVi4-0100%3-0100%
    VolibearVolibear1-150%3-260%
    RengarRengar1-233%2-167%
    TrundleTrundle0-10%1-420%
    NocturneNocturne1-150%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox1-0100%1-0100%