Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to zelonze
ZE

zelonze

NALadder1839
CA

carlosrubyreacts

NALadder1791

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2carlosrubyreacts
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2carlosrubyreacts

Overall

1839Matchmaking rating1791
68–33Series record39–20
67%Series win rate66%
156–96Games85–61
62%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

zelonze28 champs
  • GnarGnar45-2663%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%
  • NidaleeNidalee20-387%
  • LockeLocke

Shared Champions

Championzelonzecarlosrubyreacts
LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%29-1960%
NaafiriNaafiri1-420%16-1257%
NidaleeNidalee20-387%3-175%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

9
-
5
64%
  • KennenKennen9-469%
  • ZoeZoe7-654%
  • NeekoNeeko7-370%
  • GragasGragas3-443%
  • VexVex3-350%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix3-350%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • OlafOlaf2-340%
  • ViVi4-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-233%
  • EkkoEkko1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • GalioGalio0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • AhriAhri1-0100%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • carlosrubyreacts17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc29-1960%
    • NaafiriNaafiri16-1257%
    • WarwickWarwick11-569%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-464%
    • IreliaIrelia5-550%
    • BriarBriar3-443%
    • ZoeZoe3-443%
    • NidaleeNidalee3-175%
    • BardBard3-175%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox0-20%
    • YorickYorick1-150%
    • ZaahenZaahen1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    ZoeZoe7-654%3-443%
    WarwickWarwick1-150%11-569%
    IreliaIrelia0-20%5-550%
    AatroxAatrox1-0100%0-20%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%1-0100%
    ZedZed0-10%0-10%