Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to zelonze
ZE

zelonze

NALadder1839
LO

lolcasstle

NALadder2059

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

2–6 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1839Matchmaking rating2059
68–33Series record67–15
67%Series win rate82%
156–96Games139–51
62%Game win rate73%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

zelonze28 champs
  • GnarGnar45-2663%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%
  • NidaleeNidalee20-387%
  • LockeLocke

Shared Champions

Championzelonzelolcasstle
LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%42-982%
VolibearVolibear1-150%44-1575%
NidaleeNidalee20-387%2-250%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
lolcasstle
9
-
5
64%
  • KennenKennen9-469%
  • ZoeZoe7-654%
  • NeekoNeeko7-370%
  • GragasGragas3-443%
  • VexVex3-350%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix3-350%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • OlafOlaf2-340%
  • ViVi4-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-233%
  • EkkoEkko1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • GalioGalio0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • AhriAhri1-0100%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • lolcasstle15 champs
    • VolibearVolibear44-1575%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc42-982%
    • KindredKindred16-964%
    • ZedZed11-379%
    • AatroxAatrox9-282%
    • KalistaKalista2-340%
    • ZoeZoe4-180%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • EliseElise3-175%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • OlafOlaf2-167%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-150%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    ZoeZoe7-654%4-180%
    ZedZed0-10%11-379%
    AatroxAatrox1-0100%9-282%
    OlafOlaf2-340%2-167%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-420%1-150%
    WarwickWarwick1-150%3-175%